Esports
|
MOUZ
— compLexity Gaming
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Vitality
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— BOOM Esports
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Nouns
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2.iG
— Team Secret
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— BB Team
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— 9 Pandas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Endpoint
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Space
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— DMS
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
V1dar Gaming
— Verdant
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— eLevate
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Mythic
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— Unity
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Johnny Speeds
— Preasy Esport
12 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Zero Tenacity
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Team Spirit Academy
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nordix
— Wizard
13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
777
— Metizport X
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilmix
— AURA
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhyno Esports
— ALL-IN
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ESMAGAB
— AL-QATRAO
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— BESTIA
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— 9z
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Case Esports
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Corinthians
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Vikings KR
12 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— FURIA Academy
12 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Solid
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— KRU
13 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
13 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EP Genesis
— Lan Party Hotel
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spider Pigzs
— L1ga
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dandelions
— One Move
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Las Vegas Legion
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Carolina Royal Ravens
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Atlanta FaZe
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— New York Subliners
12 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— OpTic Texas
12 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
GG Live
— One Star Esports
19 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mad Dog Gaming
— TC Grouping
13 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lotus Gaming
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
13 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kai Lun Gaming
— Qing Jiu Club
14 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
14 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— KuaiShow Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solar
— DRG
16 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cure
— Rogue
23 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— FUT Esports
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|