Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Bejaia
— Zamalek
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kenya Prisons
— Al-Ahly Cairo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizani
— Tirana
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caribenos
— General Lamadrid
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waldviertel
— Aich / Dob
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HIB Liebenau
— Wolfurt
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Dobling
— Roadrunners Wien
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlviertel
— Bad Radkersburg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maaseik
— Knack Roeselare
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asterix Avo
— Tchalou
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bevo Roeselare
— Gent
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SeSI-SP
— Renata
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai
— Henan
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning
— Sichuan
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shandong
— Jiangsu
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fujian
— Yunnan
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrojet
— Al-Ahly Cairo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjolnir
— Sorvagur
18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0. Venue: Torshavn, Faroe Islands
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tours
— Saint-Nazaire
28 Apr 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Berlin
— Friedrichshafen
28 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giesen II
— Dessau Volleys
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lindow-Gransee
— Warnemunde
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mondorf
— Kieler TV
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neustrelitz
— Bocholt
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buhl
— Grafing
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L.E. Volleys
— Gotha
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eltmann
— Schwaig
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mimmenhausen
— Kriftel
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rottenburg
— Delitzsch
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schweriner
— Stuttgart
28 Apr 16:10
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Energie Cottbus
— Hildesheim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Munster II
— Sorpesee
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oythe
— Schweriner II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Allbau Essen
— Koln
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grimma
— Binder Blaubaren TSV Flacht
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
— Stralsund
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TV Dingolfing
— Hamburg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Altdorf
— Vilsbiburg II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unterhaching
— Munchen-Ost-Herrsching
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unterhaching
— TSV TB Munchen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wiesbaden II
— Lohhof
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
— Kecskemet
28 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kispest
— UTE U-21
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TFSE
— BVSC-Zuglo
28 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afturelding
— KA Akureyri
28 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta STIN BIN
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogor
— Palembang BS
28 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Gresik Petrokimia
28 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Perugia
28 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milano
— Trentino
19:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Fano
— Belluno
28 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gabbiano Mantova
— San Dona di Piave
28 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
— Conegliano
19:45
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BKVC Reds
— Flyers
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paola
— Falcons
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sneek
— Utrecht
28 Apr 12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arellano Chiefs
— Perpetual Altas
28 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mapua Cardinals
— Saint Benilde Blazers
28 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RichMarc Sports
— Maverick Hard Hitters
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philippine Navy
— D'Navigators Iloilo
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arellano Lady Chiefs
— University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas
28 Apr 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mapua Lady Cardinals
— Saint Benilde Lady Blazers
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|