Volleyball
|
China PR
— Korea Republic
14 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brazil
— Canada
15 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USA
— Thailand
15 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia
— Dominican Republic
16 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulgaria
— Netherlands
14 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italy
— Poland
14 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France
— Germany
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Japan
— Turkey
15 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estonia
— Latvia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
US Biskra
— DRM Batna
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASW Bejaia
— MB Bejaia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NR Chlef
— SV Bejaia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NR Saidal
— US Ben Aknoun
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USP Akbou
— NC Bejaia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castelar
— Italiano
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harrods
— Gimnasia Villa del Parque
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lomas del Mirador
— Glorias
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moron
— Nautico Zarate
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mupol
— Estudiantil Porteno
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tortuguitas
— Nautico Hacoaj
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banfield
— Huracan San Justo
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Centro Municipal 3 de Febrero
— Lanus
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Circulo General Urquiza
— La Patriada
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Defensores de Banfield
— Atletico Palermo
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moron B
— Comunicaciones
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Fernando
— Banco Nacion
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Gregorio
— Municipio Lomas de Zamora
11 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Palembang BS
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gresik Petrokimia
— Jakarta Livin Mandiri
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta BIN
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grottazzolina
— Ravenna
11 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Delta Porto Viro
11 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Letran Knights
— Arellano Chiefs
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philippine Navy
— D'Navigators Iloilo
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Criss Cross King Crunchers
— Cignal
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyceum Lady Pirates
— Arellano Chiefs
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Police Club
— Al-Arabi Doha
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qatar SC
— Al-Rayyan
11 May 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
— Universitet Barnaul
11 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Omichka
11 May 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sokol
— Uragan
05:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|