Handball
|
Estonia
— Iceland
16:00
|
1st Leg 25:50
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria
— Georgia
12 May 15:00
|
1st Leg 27:25
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Netherlands
— Greece
12 May 15:00
|
1st Leg 27:31
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Switzerland
— Slovenia
12 May 15:00
|
1st Leg 27:26
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Czech Republic
— Romania
12 May 15:30
|
1st Leg 30:31
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina
— Portugal
12 May 16:00
|
1st Leg 19:29
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia
— Spain
12 May 16:00
|
1st Leg 28:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hungary
— Lithuania
12 May 16:15
|
1st Leg 33:26
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montenegro
— Italy
12 May 16:30
|
1st Leg 26:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovakia
— Poland
12 May 16:30
|
1st Leg 29:28
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Macedonia
— Faroe Islands
12 May 18:00
|
1st Leg 27:34
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France
— USA
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magdeburg
— Aalborg
08 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Kiel
08 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— Gyor ETO
01 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Bietigheim
01 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Dinamo Bucuresti
25 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Fuchse Berlin
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloria Bistrita
— Dunarea Braila
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Storhamar
— Les Neptunes de Nantes
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredericia
— Ribe-Esbjerg
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Skjern
16 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— Herning-Ikast
13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odense
— Nykobing
12 May 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bjerringbro
— Holstebro
14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bietigheim
— Oldenburg
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neckarsulmer
— Bad Wildungen
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sachsen Zwickau
— Buxtehuder
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
— 09 Dortmund
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Thuringer
— Blomberg-Lippe
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metzingen
— Bensheim-Auerbach
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— HSV Solingen-Grafrath
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest Bretagne
— Stella
12 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Chambray Touraine
12 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Amand
— Besancon
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris 92
— Achenheim
12 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savehof
— Skara
13:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skuru
— Onnereds
13:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CR Didouch Mourad
— CS Mammeri
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SAG Lomas
— Estudiantes de La Plata
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Fernando
— Atletico Lanus
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nuestra Senora de Lujan
— Ward
12 May 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Fernando B
— Ferro Carril Oeste B
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Comunicaciones
— Municipalidad Hurlingham
12 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentinos Juniors B
— Villa Ballester B
13 May 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manuel Dorrego
— Atletico Lanus
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Fernando H
— Municipalidad San Miguel
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Comunicaciones
— UBA
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hypo Niederosterreich
— Stockerau
19:20
|
1st Leg 38:23
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktoria Berestye
— Gomel
12:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gorodnichanka
— BNTU-BelAZ
14:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinheiros
— Taubate
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Carlos
— Guarulhos
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waiblingen
— Grobenzell
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen
— Mainz 05
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg
— Rodertal
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosengarten
— Lintfort
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nurtingen
— Kurpfalz Baren
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frisch Auf Goppingen
— Kirchhof
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig
— Regensburg
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Drama
15 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— AEK
18 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|