|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AR Guelma Women
— ASE Bejaia Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CF Akbou Women
— FC Constantine Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAJD Banta Women
— Batna Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belconnen United Women
— Canberra Olympic Women
11 May 04:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
11 May 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Brisbane City Women
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions Women
— Mitchelton Women
11 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympic FC Women
— Peninsula Power Women
11 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Robina City Women
— Logan Lightning Women
11 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Adelaide Women
— Adelaide University Women
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flinders Flames Women
— Salisbury Inter Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide Comets Women
— West Torrens Birkalla Women
11 May 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flinders Flames Reserves Women
— Salisbury Inter Reserves Women
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide Comets Reserves Women
— West Torrens Birkalla Reserves Women
11 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alamein Women
— Preston Lions Women
11 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulleen Lions Women
— Bentleigh Greens Women
11 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essendon Royals Women
— Brunswick Juventus Women
11 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Calder United Women
11 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Box Hill United Women
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Internacional Palmira Women
— Millonarios Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dimas Escazu Women
— Sporting Women
11 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Chelsea Women
15 May 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig Women
— 1899 Hoffenheim Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leon Women
— Pachuca Women
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guadalajara Women
— America Women
04:06
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNAM Women
— Monterrey Women
11 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valerenga Women
— LSK Kvinner Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2 de Mayo Women
— Sportivo Trinidense Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Academia Cantolao Women
— Biavo Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Lima Women
— Alianza Lima Women
11 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hibernian Women
— Hearts Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal Women
— Eibar Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada Women
— Betis Women
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante Las Planas Women
— Levante Women
11 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Women
— Atletico Madrid Women
11 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosengard Women
— Djurgardens Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Louisville Women
— Washington Spirit Women
11 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|