|
Alaves
— Girona
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Las Palmas
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Sevilla
11 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Real Madrid
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Osasuna
11 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Getafe
12 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Celta de Vigo
12 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Rayo Vallecano
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Almeria
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Real Sociedad
13 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Mallorca
14 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Alaves
14 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Villarreal
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Granada
15 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Cadiz
15 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Athletic Bilbao
15 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Atletico Madrid
15 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Betis
16 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Barcelona
16 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Valencia
16 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Eldense
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Santander
— Mirandes
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Alcorcon
11 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Andorra
11 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Espanyol
11 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— Eibar
11 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amorebieta
— Villarreal B
12 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Zaragoza
12 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Leganes
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Tenerife
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Huesca
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao U-19
— Mallorca U-19
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas U-19
— Betis U-19
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Sabadell
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Cornella
11 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnastic de Tarragona
— Deportiva Logrones
11 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo B
— Rayo Majadahonda
11 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuenlabrada
— Arenteiro
11 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponferradina
— Real Union
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Real Sociedad B
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Teruel
12 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo de la Coruna
— Barcelona B
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Sestao River
12 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merida
— Intercity
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recreativo
— Algeciras
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cordoba
— Atletico Sanluqueno
11 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcoyano
— Ceuta
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Baleares
— Linares Deportivo
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid B
— Melilla
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castellon
— Ibiza
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antequera
— Murcia
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo San Fernando
— Malaga
12 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla
— Recreativo Granada
12 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|