|
T.Lanik / S.Puskar
— G.Di Natale / M.Sudzum
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
L.Castagnola / M.Fondriest
— D.Dragomirov / G.Ramskogler
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
S.Gaxherri / P.Werren
— Y.Schneider / T.Smoliner
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
L.Giacomini / M.Tammaro
— P.Homola / D.Paty
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
J.Graski / P.Pinter
— O.Gutierrez / J.Paz
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
N.Hipfl / J.Kym
— J.Hrazdil / P.Zahraj
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castagnola, Luca
— Kriznik, Matic
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paty, Daniel
— Schiessl, Joao Eduardo
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pecci, Alessandro
— Giacomini, Luca
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinter, Piet Luis
— Ramskogler, Gregor
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zahraj, Patrick
— Tammaro, Mariano
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
G.Bestetti / A.Casari
— A.Koller / L.Rothensteiner
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
S.Kanduth / J.Opris
— C.Gasparovic / L.Rabl
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ercan, Melisa
— Valdmannova, Vendula
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laskutova, Ksenia
— Szabanin, Natalia
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lovric, Pia
— Bestetti, Giuliana
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pieri, Jessica
— Jamrichova, Renata
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ganz, Fiona
— Munk Mortensen, Rebecca
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kabbaj, Yasmine
— Girelli, Chiara
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pieri, Tatiana
— Granwehr, Alina
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakupovic, Dalila
— Popa, Maria Sara
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Smith, Tina Nadine
— Falkowska, Weronika
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chang, Tzu Li
— Yu, Bingyu
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aksu, Ayla
— Koevermans, Anouk
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gorgodze, Ekaterine
— Ceschi, Gloria
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palicova, Barbora
— Falkner, Ziva
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spiteri, Dalila
— Bojovic, Jana
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banks, Amarni
— Cilekova, Laura
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lansere, Sofya
— Kulambayeva, Zhibek
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sakellaridi, Sapfo
— Tran, Lian
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madan, Tushar
— Grzegorzewski, Oskar
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Raul Theophilo Bruno de la Vega, Raul
— Valle, Federico
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baldovinetti, Guelfo
— Moreno Diaz, Marcos
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baxter, Hudson
— Alberti, Filippo
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Okamura, Issei
— Shah, Dharmil
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bhat, Aayush
— Tresca, Giuseppe
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southcombe, Mattias
— Chaurasia, Yash
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
E.Arutiunian / A.Liaonenka
— C.Broom / H.Stewart
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
P.Bar-Biryukov / R.Matsuda
— A.Shvangiradze / P.Tsitsipas
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
A.Celikbilek / C.Ilkel
— R.Bertrand / M.Gengel
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bar-Biryukov, Petr
— Cohen, Aaron
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bouzige, Moerani
— Shimanov, Ofek
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bertrand, Robin
— Purtseladze, Saba
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kimhi, Orel
— Glinka, Daniil
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strombachs, Robert
— Blanch, Ulises
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tkemaladze, Zura
— Ursu, Vadym
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Iannaccone, Federico
— Fonio, Giovanni
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pennaforti, Gabriele
— Bigun, Kaylan
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rottoli, Lorenzo
— Potenza, Luca
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vatutin, Alexey
— Krumich, Martin
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arnaboldi, Federico
— Perfetti, Noah
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juarez, Facundo
— Speziali, Filippo
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wehnelt, Kai
— Vavassori, Matteo
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zgirovsky, Alexander
— Mazzola, Filippo
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bagnolini, Daniel
— Giovannini, Filippo
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Vela, Giuseppe
— Spadola, Alessandro
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tabacco, Fausto
— Del Pino, Mateo
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
A.Arnaboldi / F.Arnaboldi
— L.Parenti / L.Taddia
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
F.Juarez / G.La Vela
— A.Spadola / M.Vavassori
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benchetrit, Elliot
— Golescu, Rares Andrei
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carboni, Lorenzo
— Sciahbasi, Lorenzo
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pieczkowski, Olaf
— Frusina, Alexander
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Forger, Abel
— Boitan, Gabi Adrian
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|