|
Atlanta United
— Nashville
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
D.C. United
— New York City
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cincinnati
— Columbus Crew
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter Miami
— Philadelphia Union
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montreal
— Charlotte FC
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando City
— New England Revolution
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto FC
— Austin FC
15 Sep 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Fire
— New York Red Bulls
15 Sep 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Houston Dynamo
— Real Salt Lake
15 Sep 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St. Louis CITY
— Minnesota United
15 Sep 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Rapids
— Portland Timbers
15 Sep 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Galaxy
— Los Angeles FC
15 Sep 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
— San Jose Earthquakes
15 Sep 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Sounders
— Sporting Kansas City
16 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Birmingham Legion
— Tampa Bay Rowdies
12 Sep 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Memphis 901
— Hartford Athletic
12 Sep 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tulsa Roughnecks
— Las Vegas Lights
12 Sep 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Fire II
— FC Cincinnati II
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chattanooga
— Columbus Crew II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crown Legacy
— Orlando City II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota United II
— Austin II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles FC II
— Sporting Kansas City II
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Rapids II
— St. Louis CITY II
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Houston Dynamo II
— Ventura County FC
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huntsville City
— Inter Miami II
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New England Revolution II
— Toronto FC II
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps II
— North Texas SC
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Monarchs
— The Town
09 Sep 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tacoma Defiance
— Portland Timbers II
09 Sep 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arizona Monsoon
— Irvine Zeta
09 Sep 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|